- List
- Mixed
- Map
9,342 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$540,000
$549,900
1.8%500 WOOD DUCK LN, Annapolis, MD 21409
MLS# MDAA2135800
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$544,000
$549,000
0.9%12415 ROUND TREE LN, Bowie, MD 20715
MLS# MDPG2190644
Listed by Mr. Lister Realty

$555,000
$550,000
0.9%478 LINCOLN DR, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
MLS# MDAA2133336
Listed by RE/MAX Executive

$540,000
$540,000
4516 THOROUGHBRED DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG2188382
Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

$430,000
$439,900
2.3%15504 CHADDSFORD LAKE DR, Brandywine, MD 20613
MLS# MDPG2166904
Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

$580,000
$580,000
8262 KIPPIS RD, Millersville, MD 21108
MLS# MDAA2124170
Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

$445,000
$445,000
108 BANBRIDGE AVE, Centreville, MD 21617
MLS# MDQA2013472
Listed by RE/MAX Executive

$640,000
$639,900
3444 BLAKELY ST, Waldorf, MD 20603
MLS# MDCH2045942
Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

$365,000
$365,000
1183 BOOTH BAY HARBOUR, Pasadena, MD 21122
MLS# MDAA2122704
Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

$785,000
$799,000
1.8%966 WALNUT AVE, North Beach, MD 20714
MLS# MDAA2116356
Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

$479,900
$479,900
4010 WHARTON TURN, Bowie, MD 20715
MLS# MDPG2151088
Listed by Taylor Properties

$320,000
$320,000
46407 MUNLEY LN, Lexington Park, MD 20653
MLS# MDSM2025150
Listed by RE/MAX One

$463,000
$469,000
1.3%9532 SHERWOOD DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG2147438
Listed by Redfin Corp

$300,000
$299,000
0.3%16 EUGENIA AVE, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
MLS# MDAA2102664
Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

$440,000
$439,000
0.2%1268 CADDIE DR, Arnold, MD 21012
MLS# MDAA2098340
Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

$460,965
$460,965
5760 ST DAVID DR, White Plains, MD 20695
MLS# MDCH2037394
Listed by BOSS Real Estate, LLC

$420,000
$420,000
4129 DUNLIN CT, Waldorf, MD 20603
MLS# MDCH2036356
Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

$455,000
$450,000
1.1%14402 HUNTS FARM RD, Brandywine, MD 20613
MLS# MDPG2122802
Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

$365,000
$365,000
171 JOYCETON TER, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2125480
Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

$900,000
$849,900
5.9%23632 KINGSTON SHORES LN, California, MD 20619
MLS# MDSM2019902
Listed by RE/MAX One

$595,000
$585,000
1.7%4110 SUNRIDGE LN, White Plains, MD 20695
MLS# MDCH2035282
Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

$424,000
$429,900
1.4%930 ASTERN WAY #209, Annapolis, MD 21401
MLS# MDAA2083714
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$580,000
$575,000
0.9%2460 ARCHWAY LN, Bryans Road, MD 20616
MLS# MDCH2032926
Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures

$400,000
$399,900
2702 SUMMERS RIDGE DR, Odenton, MD 21113
MLS# MDAA2088992
Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 390